データシートサーチシステム
Selected language   Japanese  ▼
  部品番号     
   詳細検索    

   
 

DIODE データシート, Datasheet

Guangdong Kexin Industrial Co.,Ltd(277)KEC(Korea Electronics)(439)Kersemi Electronic Co., Ltd.(3)Kingbright Corporation(60)Kingtronics International Company(5)KOA Speer Electronics, Inc.(2)KODENSHI KOREA CORP.(221)Kwang Myoung I.S. CO.,LTD(11)Leshan Radio Company(180)LIGITEK electronics co., ltd.(11)Linear Technology(17)Lite-On Technology Corporation(3)Littelfuse(37)LUMEX INC.(6)M.S. Kennedy Corporation(3)M/A-COM Technology Solutions, Inc.(122)Marktech Corporate(43)Marl International Limited(1)Maxim Integrated Products(8)MDE Semiconductor, Inc.(3)Meder Electronic(35)Merrimac Industries, Inc.(1)MIC GROUP RECTIFIERS(17)Micrel Semiconductor(39)Micro Commercial Components(286)Micro Electronics(17)Microchip Technology(1)Micropac Industries(6)Microsemi Corporation(406)Micross Components(138)Mini-Circuits(3)Minilogic Device Corporation Limited(1)Mitel Networks Corporation(5)Mitsubishi Electric Semiconductor(94)Mospec Semiconductor(3)Motorola, Inc(28)Murata Manufacturing Co., Ltd.(1)Naina Semiconductor ltd.(67)National Semiconductor(48)NEC(90)Nell Semiconductor Co., Ltd(57)New Japan Radio(4)New Jersey Semi-Conductor Products, Inc.(177)NICHIA CORPORATION(25)Nihon Inter Electronics Corporation(453)Nippon Precision Circuits Inc(1)NTE Electronics(130)NXP Semiconductors(201)OKI electronic componets(12)ON Semiconductor(281)Opnext. Inc.(44)OPTEK Technologies(42)OptoSupply International(1)Optoway Technology Inc(44)OSRAM GmbH(33)Shenzhen Luguang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd(110)Tyco Electronics(93)
もっと見る
詳細検索 : 'diode' - 結果は: 12 (1/1) Pages
部品メーカー部品番号PDFを見る部品情報

OKI electronic componet...
OL4121N-120 High-Power Laser Diode Butterfly Modules(1480 nm, 120 mW/140 mW)
OL5200N-5 1.55 μm Laser Diode DIP Module
LM91 Diode Input Digital Temperature Sensor with Two-Wire Interface
OL3492N 1310nm MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Coax Module with Single Mode Fiber
OL3392L 1310nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber
OL5392L 1550nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber
OL3300N-05 Surface Mount Laser Diode Modules (1310 nm, 0.5 mW)
OL6201N-A10 MQW Laser Diode Cooled Dil Module (1625 nm +/-10 nm, 1 mW)
OD9601N + 3.3-V Photo Diode Preamp Modules
OL6205N-1-A10 MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Dil Module (1625 nm +/-10 nm, 1 mW)
OL3300W 1310 nm/1 mW SMT Laser Diode Module with Single Mode Fiber
OL5300N-03 Surface Mount Laser Diode Module (1550 nm, 0.3 mW)

  1


リンク URL :

ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   ブックマーク   |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl