データシートサーチシステム
Selected language   Japanese  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  



8.5 Datasheet, PDF

詳細検索 : '8.5' - 結果は: 211 (1/11) Pages
部品メーカー部品番号PDFを見る部品情報

TriQuint Semiconductor
TGP2103 8.5 - 11 GHz 6-Bit Phase Shifter

Dialog Semiconductor
DA9062 Entry level PMIC for applications requiring up to 8.5 A

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-4310W_2015 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Hittite Microwave Corpo...
HMC521_09 GaAs MMIC I/Q MIXER 8.5 - 13.5 GHz

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-4100G 3.3V / 850 nm / 8.5 Gbps SFP+ LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER

Linear Technology
LTC1706-85 VID Voltage Programmer for Intel VRM 8.5

NXP Semiconductors
BUK7K8R7-40E_15 Dual N-channel 40 V, 8.5standard level MOSFET

Micronetics, Inc.
NMA2416-B1T Legacy 7.8 GHz to 8.5 GHz

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-4310-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM/ 8.5 Gbps LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Semtech Corporation
SC2659 Programmable Synchronous DC/DC Hysteretic Controller with VRM 8.5 VID Range

Schurter Inc.
4732_18 IEC Plug E, Cord Connector (Rewireable), Straight, max. cable Diameter 8.5 mm
MXT250 Subminiature Fuse, 8.5 mm, Time-Lag T, 250 VAC, 100 A

STMicroelectronics
STD11NM50N N-channel 500 V, 0.4 Ω, 8.5 A MDmesh™ II Power MOSFET in DPAK, TO-220FP and TO-220

Optoway Technology Inc
XPB-4920LWG 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver

Transcom, Inc.
TA085-110-30-35 8.5 - 11 GHz 4W Amplifier

PHOENIX CONTACT
1212507 Stripping tool, for 2.5 - 6 mm² solar cables, 8.5 mm stripping length, for MC3, MC4 and SOLARLOK contacts

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE5SC1002 3.5mm Female General Purpose Calibration Kit Component Short Circuit Operating From DC to 8.5 GHz

Fairchild Semiconductor
FDP085N10A-F102 N-Channel PowerTrench® MOSFET 100 V, 96 A, 8.5

ON Semiconductor
NDD01N60 N-Channel Power MOSFET 600 V, 8.5 ohm

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
JSH-85L3AA1-10 8.5 G Fibre Channel Compliant SFP+ 1310 nm Limiting Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


リンク URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.JP
ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   ブックマーク
   |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn